Tournaments 2013-14

Walsh Ironman

106:
1st: No. 4 Tyler Warner (Claymont, Ohio) maj. dec. No. 12 Jason Renteria (Oak Park River Forest, Ill.), 12-2
3rd: Paxton Rosen (Edmond North, Okla.) dec. Logan Grass (Huntington, W. Va.), 7-4
5th: Allan Hart (St. Edward, Ohio) dec. Tanner Smith (St. Paris Graham, Ohio), 5-4
7th: Joey Prata (St. Christopher’s, Va.) dec. Chris Lacayo (Santiago Corona, Calif.), 3-2

113:
1st: No. 1 Spencer Lee (Franklin Regional, Pa.) pinned Anthony Bosco (Marmion Academy, Ill.), 1:44
3rd: No. 10 Eli Stickley (St. Paris Graham, Ohio) dec. No. 7 Jack Mueller (Trinity Christian Academy, Tex.), 4-0
5th: L.J. Bentley (St. Edward, Ohio) dec. No. 8 Dustin Warner (Claymont, Ohio), 3-2
7th: Christian Clary (Dayton Christian, Ohio) dec. Howard Smith (Allen, Texas), 3-2

120:
1st: No. 6 at 126 KeShawn Hayes (Park Hill, Mo.) dec. No. 11 Brent Fleetwood (Smyrna, Del.), 3-0
3rd: No. 14 Austin Assad (Brecksville, Ohio) dec. No. 17 Markus Simmons (Broken Arrow, Okla.), 3-1
5th: No. 8 Charles Tucker (Blair Academy, N.J.) dec. Alex Mackall (Walsh Jesuit, Ohio), 7-2
7th: Micah Hight (Caesar Rodney, Del.) dec. Thayer Atkins (Trinity Christian Academy, Tex.), 8-4

126:
1st: No. 3 Matthew Kolodzik (Blair Academy, N.J.) dec. Eli Sepiel (St. Paris Graham, Ohio), 5-0
3rd: No. 12 Dalton Macri (Canon-McMillan, Pa.) dec. Domenic Forys (North Allegheny, Pa.), 9-7
5th: No. 10 Johnny Jimenez (Marmion Academy, Ill.) dec. Trae Blackwell (Union County, Ky.), 6-4, SV
7th: David Bavery (Massillon Perry, Ohio) pinned No. 15 Davion Jeffries (Broken Arrow, Okla.), 4:58

132:
1st: No. 5 Zahid Valencia (St. John Bosco, Calif.) dec. No. 6 Brock Ervin (Union County, Ky.), 5-3
3rd: Brent Moore (St. Paris Graham, Ohio) dec. Bryce Meredith (Cheyenne Central, Wyo.), 5-1
5th: Jordan Kutler (Blair Academy, N.J.) dec. Wade Hodges (Wauseon, Ohio), 5-0
7th: Richie Screptock (Oregon Clay, Ohio) dec. Sammy Gross (Beachwood, Ohio), 7-5

138:
1st: No. 2 Joey McKenna (Blair Academy, N.J.) dec. No. 4 at 132 Michael Kemerer (Franklin Regional, Pa.), 3-1
3rd: No. 18 at 145 Michael Longo (Santiago Corona, Calif.) dec. No. 12 at 132 Colton Adams (Scottsbluff, Neb.), 4-3
5th: No. 5 Isaiah White (Oak Park River Forest, Ill.) dec. Kyle Lawson (St. Paris Graham, Ohio), 3-1
7th: Vince Turk (Montini Catholic, Ill.) dec. No. 8 at 132 P.J. Klee (Cardinal Newman, Calif.), 6-4

145:
1st: No. 2 Micah Jordan (St. Paris Graham, Ohio) dec. No. 6 Alfred Bannister (Bishop McNamara, Md.), 2-1
3rd: No. 9 Grant Leeth (Kearney, Mo.) dec. No. 11 at 138 Vincenzo Joseph (Pittsburgh Central Catholic, Pa.), 7-1
5th: No. 11 Larry Early (Oak Park River Forest, Ill.) by medical forfeit over No. 3 Solomon Chishko (Canon-McMillan, Pa.)
7th: Alex Mossing (Toledo Central Catholic, Ohio) pinned No. 17 Tanner Bailey (Broken Arrow, Okla.), 2:09

152:
1st: No. 2 Jacob Danishek (Dayton Christian, Ohio) dec. No. 8 at 145 Mason Manville (Blair Academy, N.J.), 4-2
3rd: No. 13 Nick Reenan (Wyoming Seminary, Pa.) dec. No. 14 Jack Bass (Robinson, Va.), 3-2
5th: No. 19 Phil Downing (Broomfield, Colo.) by medical forfeit over No. 12 Josh Shields (Franklin Regional, Pa.)
7th: Casey Sparkman (Massillon Perry, Ohio) dec. Matt Rundell (Oak Park River Forest, Ill.), 3-2

160:
1st: No. 3 at 152 Dylan Milonas (Blair Academy, N.J.) pinned No. 5 Alex Marinelli (St. Paris Graham, Ohio), 4:51
3rd: No. 15 Austin Reese (Mechanicsburg, Ohio) dec. Tony Dailey (Massillon Perry, Ohio), 8-3
5th: Kamal Bey (Oak Park River Forest, Ill.) by medical forfeit over No. 10 at 170 Xavier Montalvo (Montini Catholic, Ill.)
7th: No. 17 at 170 Chris Weiler (Wyoming Seminary, Pa.) dec. David-Brian Whisler (Warren Howland, Ohio), 3-2

170:
1st: No. 6 Anthony Valencia (St. John Bosco, Calif.) dec. No. 5 Myles Martin (McDonogh, Md.), 8-2
3rd: No. 11 Josh Llopez (St. Mary’s Ryken, Md.) maj. dec. Isaac Bast (Massillon Perry, Ohio), 13-3
5th: No. 8 Davonte Mahomes (Oak Park River Forest, Ill.) dec. Brandon Dallavia (Blair Academy, N.J.), 7-4
7th: No. 9 Joel Dixon (Edmond North, Okla.) dec. No. 15 Ryan Harris (Beachwood, Ohio), 3-1 SV

182:
1st: No. 1 Bo Nickal (Allen, Texas) dec. Rocco Caywood (Perrysburg, Ohio), 5-1
3rd: Nick Fiegener (Folsom, Calif.) dec. No. 5 Javaughn Perkins (Omaha North, Neb.), 1-0
5th: No. 6 Corey Griego (Sultana, Calif.) dec. No. 9 Joel Dixon (Edmond North, Okla.), 3-1
7th: Anthony McLaughlin (St. Ignatius, Ohio) dec. Cole DePasquale (Robinson, Va.), 3-2

195:
1st: No. 4 Derek White (Edmond North, Okla.) dec. Tegray Scales (Colerain, Ohio), 3-2
3rd: Andre Lee (Oak Park River Forest, Ill.) dec. Zach Smith (North Allegheny, Pa.), 12-6
5th: No. 17 Josh Murphy (Brecksville, Ohio) dec. David Showunmi (Blair Academy, N.J.), 5-3
7th: No. 20 L.J. Barlow (Haverford, Pa.) by medical forfeit over Gunner Gambill (Loveland, Ohio)

220:
1st: No. 17 Edgar Ruano (Montini Catholic, Ill.) dec. Austin Pfarr (Marysville, Ohio), 3-2
3rd: Jerry Thornberry (Moeller, Ohio) by medical forfeit over Seth Brennock (Loveland, Ohio)
5th: Stefano Millin (Massillon Perry, Ohio) dec. Steven Allen (Broken Arrow, Okla.), 5-3 SV
7th: Jake Anderson (Malvern Prep, Pa.) dec. Parker Knapp (St. Edward, Ohio), 7-6

285:
1st: No. 6 Michael Johnson, Jr. (Montini Catholic, Ill.) dec. Cale Bonner (Perrysburg, Ohio), 2-1
3rd: Jake Scanlan (Wyoming Seminary, Pa.) dec. Zach Parker (Caesar Rodney, Del.), 1-0
5th: Wyatt Cook (McDonogh, Md.) dec. Nate Jackson (Dayton Christian, Ohio), 5-2
7th: Andrew Alten (Loveland, Ohio) dec. Jake Pinnedkston (Robinson, Va.), 3-1

OW: Spencer Lee, Franklin Regional, 113 pounds

Walsh Ironman Team Standings

1. No. 1 Blair Academy 207.5
2. No. 6 St. Paris Graham 171
3. No. 2 Oak Park River Forest 154.5
4. No. 16 Edmond North 114.5
5. No. 4 Montini Catholic 110
6. No. 8 Massillon Perry 105.5
7. No. 10 Franklin Regional 98.5
8. No. 3 Wyoming Seminary 94.5
9. No. 15 Broken Arrow 80
9. No. 47 Claymont Uhrichsville 80
11. Perrysburg 75
12. No. 37 Robinson 74.5
13. Dayton Christian 68.5
13. No. 21 St. Edward 68.5
15. McDonogh School 68
16. No. 12 Brecksville 66.5
17. Park Hill 64.5
18. Allen 63
19. No. 13 Cincinnati Moeller 61
20. St. John Bosco 59
21. Canon McMillan 55.5
22. No. 19 Marmion Academy 52.5
22. Oregon Clay 52.5
24. Broomfield 51.5
25. N. Allegheny 50
26. Caesar Rodney 48.5
27. Loveland 47
28. Santiago 46
29. Marysville 42
30. Arvada West 38.5
31. Good Counsel 38
31. Smyrna 38
33. Reynolds 37.5
34. Union County 37
35. Kearney 36
36. Elyria 35.5
37. Huntington 32
38. Folsom 31.5
39. Pittsburgh C. Catholic 30.5
40. Omaha North 29
41. Trinty Christian 28.5
42. Cuy. Valley Christian 27
42. Mechanicsburg 27
42. Saegertown 27
45. Colerain 25
45. St. Mary`s Ryken 25
47. Malvern Prep 24
48. St. Christopher 23
49. St. Ignatius 22
50. Sultana 21
51. Cheyenne 20.5
51. Padua 20.5
53. Perry 20
53. Scottsbluff 20
53. Wauseon 20
56. Parkersburg South 19
56. Walsh Jesuit 19
58. Beachwood 18
59. Georgetown Prep 17
59. Toledo C. Catholic 17
61. San Marino 15
61. Sandusky Perkins 15
63. Haverford Prep 14
64. Strongsville 13
65. Hanover 12.5
66. Bellbrook 11
67. St. Vincent St. Mary 10.5
68. Central Crossing 10
68. Grassfield 10
68. Troy Christian 10
71. Howland 9.5
72. Cardinal Newman 9
72. National Trail 9
74. Franklin 8
74. Rootstown 8
74. Urbana 8
77. Archbold 7
77. Fresno Central 7
77. Kiski Prep 7
80. Tri-Valley 5
81. Tallmadge 3
82. Liberty Benton 2
83. Centennial 1
84. Ashland 0
84. Bishop McNamara 0
84. Lake Catholic 0
84. Lutheran West 0
84. Tiffin Columbian 0

Beast of the East

106 Results
1st Place – Ty Agaisse of Delbarton
2nd Place – Joey Prata of St Christophers
3rd Place – Alec Kelly of St Peter Prepatory
4th Place – Nicholas Lattanze of Malvern Prep
5th Place – Jonathan Tropea of St Joseph (Montvale) HS
6th Place – Christopher Cuccolo of St Benedicts Prep
7th Place – Aaron Rump of Chambersburg
8th Place – Zachary Sherman of Blair Academy

1st Place Match
Ty Agaisse (Delbarton) So. over Joey Prata (St Christophers) So. (Dec 7-3)
3rd Place Match
Alec Kelly (St Peter Prepatory) So. over Nicholas Lattanze (Malvern Prep) So. (Dec 6-1)
5th Place Match
Jonathan Tropea (St Joseph (Montvale) HS) So. over Christopher Cuccolo (St Benedicts Prep) (Dec 3-0)
7th Place Match
Aaron Rump (Chambersburg) Fr. over Zachary Sherman (Blair Academy) Fr. (Dec 1-0)

113 Results
1st Place – Nick Suriano of Bergen Catholic
2nd Place – Luke Karam of Bethlehem Catholic
3rd Place – Tyshawn White of Central Dauphin
4th Place – Patrick D`arcy of Holy Spirit
5th Place – Tk Megonigal of McDonogh
6th Place – Connor Sheehan of Solanco
7th Place – Adam Whitesell of Good Counsel
8th Place – Requir Van der merwe of Blair Academy

1st Place Match
Nick Suriano (Bergen Catholic) So. over Luke Karam (Bethlehem Catholic) So. (MD 11-1)
3rd Place Match
Tyshawn White (Central Dauphin) So. over Patrick D`arcy (Holy Spirit) Jr. (Dec 4-3)
5th Place Match
Tk Megonigal (McDonogh) So. over Connor Sheehan (Solanco) Sr. (Dec 1-0)
7th Place Match
Adam Whitesell (Good Counsel) Sr. over Requir Van der merwe (Blair Academy) So. (Dec 3-1)

120 Results
1st Place – Scott Parker of Pennridge
2nd Place – Brent Fleetwood of Smyrna
3rd Place – Austin Assad of Brecksville
4th Place – Steven Simpson of St Marys Ryken
5th Place – Eric Hong of Georgetown Prep
6th Place – Charles Tucker of Blair Academy
7th Place – Anthony Cefolo of Hanover Park
8th Place – Michael Russo of St Peter Prepatory

1st Place Match
Scott Parker (Pennridge) Sr. over Brent Fleetwood (Smyrna) Sr. (Dec 5-1)
3rd Place Match
Austin Assad (Brecksville) Jr. over Steven Simpson (St Marys Ryken) Jr. (Dec 7-1)
5th Place Match
Eric Hong (Georgetown Prep) Fr. over Charles Tucker (Blair Academy) So. (Dec 1-0)
7th Place Match
Anthony Cefolo (Hanover Park) Jr. over Michael Russo (St Peter Prepatory) Sr. (TB-1 2-1)

126 Results
1st Place – Zeke Moisey of Bethlehem Catholic
2nd Place – Matthew Kolodzik of Blair Academy
3rd Place – A. C. Headlee of Waynesburg
4th Place – Ben Ross of Pennridge
5th Place – Peter Lipari of Bergen Catholic
6th Place – David Bavery of Perry (Massillon)
7th Place – Hunter Bolen of Christiansburg
8th Place – Brandon Olsen of Indian River

1st Place Match
Zeke Moisey (Bethlehem Catholic) Sr. over Matthew Kolodzik (Blair Academy) Jr. (Dec 7-4)
3rd Place Match
A. C. Headlee (Waynesburg) Jr. over Ben Ross (Pennridge) Sr. (Dec 4-3)
5th Place Match
Peter Lipari (Bergen Catholic) Jr. over David Bavery (Perry (Massillon) Sr. (Dec 3-1)
7th Place Match
Hunter Bolen (Christiansburg) Fr. over Brandon Olsen (Indian River) Sr. (Dec 3-0)

132 Results
1st Place – Anthony Giraldo of North Bergen
2nd Place – Coy Ozias of Christiansburg
3rd Place – Anthony Tutolo of Lake Catholic High School
4th Place – Zach Elvin of Central Dauphin
5th Place – Chase Zemenak of Nazareth
6th Place – Kevin Budock of Good Counsel
7th Place – Zach Valley of Northampton
8th Place – Christian Innarella of Delbarton

1st Place Match
Anthony Giraldo (North Bergen) Sr. over Coy Ozias (Christiansburg) Sr. (Dec 5-0)
3rd Place Match
Anthony Tutolo (Lake Catholic High School) Sr. over Zach Elvin (Central Dauphin) Jr. (Dec 3-1)
5th Place Match
Chase Zemenak (Nazareth) Sr. over Kevin Budock (Good Counsel) So. (UTB 4-3)
7th Place Match
Zach Valley (Northampton) Sr. over Christian Innarella (Delbarton) Sr. (Dec 1-0)

138 Results
1st Place – Joseph Mckenna of Blair Academy
2nd Place – Cortlandt Schuyler of Manheim Township
3rd Place – Clay Walker of Eastside
4th Place – Michael Sprague of Georgetown Prep
5th Place – Alex Wolfe of Cumberland Valley
6th Place – Connor Burkert of St Peter Prepatory
7th Place – Travis Vasquez of Delbarton
8th Place – Peter Tedesco of Belmont Hill

1st Place Match
Joseph Mckenna (Blair Academy) Sr. over Cortlandt Schuyler (Manheim Township) Sr. (Dec 9-2)
3rd Place Match
Clay Walker (Eastside) Sr. over Michael Sprague (Georgetown Prep) Sr. (Dec 3-2)
5th Place Match
Alex Wolfe (Cumberland Valley) Sr. over Connor Burkert (St Peter Prepatory) Jr. (Dec 7-3)
7th Place Match
Travis Vasquez (Delbarton) Jr. over Peter Tedesco (Belmont Hill) So. (MD 8-0)

145 Results
1st Place – Alfred Bannister of Bishop McNamara
2nd Place – Patrick Duggan of Cumberland Valley
3rd Place – David Mcfadden of DePaul Catholic
4th Place – Walker Dempsey of Blair Academy
5th Place – Cameron Harrell of McDonogh
6th Place – Max Good of Cedar Cliff
7th Place – Willie Davis of Woodbridge
8th Place – Neal Richards of Matoaca

1st Place Match
Alfred Bannister (Bishop McNamara) Sr. over Patrick Duggan (Cumberland Valley) Jr. (Dec 3-2)
3rd Place Match
David Mcfadden (DePaul Catholic) Jr. over Walker Dempsey (Blair Academy) Sr. (Dec 5-2)
5th Place Match
Cameron Harrell (McDonogh) Jr. over Max Good (Cedar Cliff) Sr. (Dec 4-3)
7th Place Match
Willie Davis (Woodbridge) Sr. over Neal Richards (Matoaca) Jr. (M. For.)

152 Results
1st Place – Mason Manville of Blair Academy
2nd Place – Nick Reenan of Wyoming Seminary
3rd Place – Casey Sparkman of Perry (Massillon)
4th Place – Tyler Tarsi of Nazareth
5th Place – Toby Hague of McDonogh
6th Place – Justus Weaver of Battlefield
7th Place – Joe Grello of Bergen Catholic
8th Place – Mike Springer of Norristown

1st Place Match
Mason Manville (Blair Academy) So. over Nick Reenan (Wyoming Seminary) So. (Dec 3-1)
3rd Place Match
Casey Sparkman (Perry (Massillon) Sr. over Tyler Tarsi (Nazareth) Sr. (Dec 6-3)
5th Place Match
Toby Hague (McDonogh) Sr. over Justus Weaver (Battlefield) Sr. (Fall 2:34)
7th Place Match
Joe Grello (Bergen Catholic) So. over Mike Springer (Norristown) Sr. (Dec 3-1)

160 Results
1st Place – Dylan Milonas of Blair Academy
2nd Place – TC Warner of Cumberland Valley
3rd Place – Logan Breitenbach of Archbishop Spalding
4th Place – Chris Weiler of Wyoming Seminary
5th Place – Taylor Misuna of Grassfield
6th Place – Zak DePasquale of JW Robinson
7th Place – Jordan Pagano of Bergen Catholic
8th Place – Kyle Gentile of Pennridge

1st Place Match
Dylan Milonas (Blair Academy) Sr. over TC Warner (Cumberland Valley) Sr. (Dec 5-3)
3rd Place Match
Logan Breitenbach (Archbishop Spalding) Sr. over Chris Weiler (Wyoming Seminary) So. (Dec 6-3).
5th Place Match
Taylor Misuna (Grassfield) Sr. over Zak DePasquale (JW Robinson) Sr. (M. For.)
7th Place Match
Jordan Pagano (Bergen Catholic) Sr. over Kyle Gentile (Pennridge) Sr. (Dec 2-0)

170 Results
1st Place – Myles Martin of McDonogh
2nd Place – Garrett Peppelman of Central Dauphin
3rd Place – Joshua Llopez of St Marys Ryken
4th Place – Brandon Dallavia of Blair Academy
5th Place – Luke Farinaro of Don Bosco Prep
6th Place – Josef Johnson of Delbarton
7th Place – Ryan Preisch of Milton Area
8th Place – Isaac Bast of Perry (Massillon)

1st Place Match
Myles Martin (McDonogh) Jr. over Garrett Peppelman (Central Dauphin) Sr. (Dec 3-2)
3rd Place Match
Joshua Llopez (St Marys Ryken) Sr. over Brandon Dallavia (Blair Academy) So. (Dec 6-2)
5th Place Match
Luke Farinaro (Don Bosco Prep) Sr. over Josef Johnson (Delbarton) Sr. (Dec 5-0)
7th Place Match
Ryan Preisch (Milton Area) Sr. over Isaac Bast (Perry (Massillon) Sr. (Dec 7-0)

182 Results
1st Place – Johnny Sebastian of Bergen Catholic
2nd Place – Joey Balboni of Brearley HS
3rd Place – Dylan Wisman of Millbrook
4th Place – Cole Despasquale of JW Robinson
5th Place – Nicolino Sevi of Nazareth
6th Place – Nick Depalma of DePaul Catholic
7th Place – Clay Conway of Sussex Central
8th Place – Joshua Colello of Cedar Cliff

1st Place Match
Johnny Sebastian (Bergen Catholic) Sr. over Joey Balboni (Brearley HS) Sr. (MD 13-5)
3rd Place Match
Dylan Wisman (Millbrook) Jr. over Cole Despasquale (JW Robinson) Jr. (Dec 1-0)
5th Place Match
Nicolino Sevi (Nazareth) Sr. over Nick Depalma (DePaul Catholic) Jr. (Dec 6-4)
7th Place Match
Clay Conway (Sussex Central) Sr. over Joshua Colello (Cedar Cliff) So. (Fall 0:46)

195 Results
1st Place – L.J. Barlow of Haverford School
2nd Place – Matt Correnti of Holy Cross
3rd Place – Hunter Ritter of John Carroll
4th Place – Dan Hawkins of Mount St Joes
5th Place – Josh Murphy of Brecksville
6th Place – David Showunmi of Blair Academy
7th Place – Jordan Wertz of Boyertown
8th Place – Desmond Johnson of Springside Chestnut Hill Academy

1st Place Match
L.J. Barlow (Haverford School) Jr. over Matt Correnti (Holy Cross) So. (UTB 6-5)
3rd Place Match
Hunter Ritter (John Carroll) Jr. over Dan Hawkins (Mount St Joes) Sr. (Dec 5-3)
5th Place Match
Josh Murphy (Brecksville) Sr. over David Showunmi (Blair Academy) Jr. (Dec 5-2)
7th Place Match
Jordan Wertz (Boyertown) Sr. over Desmond Johnson (Springside Chestnut Hill Academy) Jr. (Dec 4-0)

220 Results
1st Place – Jordan Wood of Boyertown
2nd Place – Zack Chakonis of Don Bosco Prep
3rd Place – Matthew Doggett of Wyoming Seminary
4th Place – Stefano Millin of Perry (Massillon)
5th Place – Antonio Pelusi of LaSalle College
6th Place – Bo Spiller of Solanco
7th Place – Neil Putnam of Blair Academy
8th Place – Thomas Ott of Cape Henlopen

1st Place Match
Jordan Wood (Boyertown) So. over Zack Chakonis (Don Bosco Prep) Jr. (MD 10-1)
3rd Place Match
Matthew Doggett (Wyoming Seminary) Sr. over Stefano Millin (Perry (Massillon) Sr. (Dec 3-2)
5th Place Match
Antonio Pelusi (LaSalle College) Sr. over Bo Spiller (Solanco) Jr. (UTB 3-2)
7th Place Match
Neil Putnam (Blair Academy) So. over Thomas Ott (Cape Henlopen) Sr. (Dec 4-2)

285 Results
1st Place – Thomas Haines of Solanco
2nd Place – Kevin Wilkens of St Joseph (Montvale)
3rd Place – Jake Scanlan of Wyoming Seminary
4th Place – Zack Parker of Caesar Rodney
5th Place – Andrew Dunn of Bethlehem Catholic
6th Place – Wyatt Cook of McDonogh
7th Place – Jacob Pinkston of JW Robinson
8th Place – Will Cooley of Blair Academy

1st Place Match
Thomas Haines (Solanco) Sr. over Kevin Wilkens (St Joseph (Montvale) HS) Sr. (MD 12-1)
3rd Place Match
Jake Scanlan (Wyoming Seminary) Sr. over Zack Parker (Caesar Rodney) Sr. (Dec 3-2)
5th Place Match
Andrew Dunn (Bethlehem Catholic) Jr. over Wyatt Cook (McDonogh) Jr. (Dec 6-4)
7th Place Match
Jacob Pinkston (JW Robinson) Sr. over Will Cooley (Blair Academy) Sr. (Dec 7-2)

Team Scores

1. Blair Academy 272.02.

2. Bergen Catholic 164.53.

3. Wyoming Seminary 163.04.

4. McDonogh 126.05.

5. Nazareth 123.56. 

6. Perry (Massillon) 121.57.

7. Bethlehem Catholic 112.58. 

8. Central Dauphin 108.09. 

9. Brecksville 104.010.

10. Cumberland Valley 102.511. 

11. St Peter Prepatory 101.512.

12. Boyertown 95.012. 

13. Delbarton 95.014.

14. Don Bosco Prep 85.515.

15. JW Robinson 83.516.